Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 644

16,275 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden sale in lake view RES FURNISHED

    Home Destination logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apt 160m for Sale in District5 New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –Century City Fifth Settlement

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    33,519 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APT for Sale In Villette FullyFinished RTM

    Premises logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO RESALE RTM OPEN VIEW VILLETTE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move/resale, Jayd

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%D.P APT With Garden Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Gardens at Facilities

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    135,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,915,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 2BR for resale corner delivery2026

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,853 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR with Nanny Room & Stunning Lake View

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    109,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale very prime location lake view R

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apt, prime view finished+instalments in new cairo

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    53,416 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في تاج سيتي – نصف تشطيب

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    39,299 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Tamar Hannah at a great pric

    Feeds logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best finished apartment in sodic villette newcairo

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,962,680 EGP

    luxury apartment best view vilette 130m resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,712 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    One Bedroom for Sale prime location fully kitchen

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 141m ready to move, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for quick sale near Cairo Festival City

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,956,000 EGP

    Lake View 2 Apartment Amazing View Prime Location

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    91,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished for sale in El Patio Oro

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    APT for Sale In Villette with Garden Rtm FF

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market finished studio rtm villette resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 100% Facing North in Phase Lagoon

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm