Apartments for sale in El Patio Oro

1,149 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    17,220,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Limited Time Apartment Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment Fully Finished RTm Patio Oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Finished For Sale in El Patio Oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    98,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    165m apartment lavista El-Patio Oro

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    59,941 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Oro

    Launch price:

    11,808,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio Oro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el patio oro 5th settlements

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Finished Apartments Best Price Cairo Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in elpatio oro Apartment forsale INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units Patio Oro Finished Apartments Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR Bahary Apartment with Prime View | Near Delive

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    2BR Bahary Apartment with Prime View | Near Delive

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT For Sale in El Patio Oro, Lowest Market Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Patio Oro-Special Location Apt128m Best Price Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with Garden super lux Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully furnished ready to move

    Redefine logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment sale patio oro fully finished lowest

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment Prime Location Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    73,099 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment 3bedrooms-ready to move

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For resale fully finished apart. + garden - Patio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best location in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with pool view in el patio oro

    Redefine logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location View Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale semi finished ready in patio

    Redefine logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm