Penthouses for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

1,335 properties
  • 24

    Penthouse

    33,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Smart Penthouse with Large Roof New Cairo

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    295 sqm

    112,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Sodic Villette Clubhouse View

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    286 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium penthouse ready to move in golden square

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    20,019,400 EGP

    Best Price Semi finished Penthouse with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    82,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس راقي جدا في كمبوند جايد التجمع الاول

    Next Level Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • Eastown Residence

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastown

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse 166M Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Special price- Penthouse in Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,900,000 EGP

    Skyloft ready to move finished Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 289m+Private Pool-Lowest Price-Lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    81,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse215m Delivered Prime View In El Patio Oro

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    66,046 EGP/sqm

  • The North Park Mountain View ICity

    Launch price:

    17,121,652 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    752,400 EGP

    RTM Penthouse 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    4,917 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse for sale with10% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hot deal 3/4 finished penthouse for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    52,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    28,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse 210m with Pool in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    7,900,000 EGP

    Sky Loft sale Ultra super finishing in Mv iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,702 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 1.1

    Launch price:

    19,398,829 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 1.1

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY PENTHOUSE IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    78,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    BEST PRICE SKY VILLA IN NEW PHASE BY MOUNTAIN VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    15,708,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Stone Residence 20% DP

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    penthouse in el Patio Oro by La Vista

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    93,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    penthouse in el patio oro from La Vista

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    71,951 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Vera

    Launch price:

    6,941,734 EGP

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rock Vera

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,430,000 EGP

    Penthouse North Oriented open view on greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    60,838 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 255m in Promenade New Cairo For Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    OPEN GREENERY VIEW BAHARY - 4 BEDROOMS PLUS NANNY

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Down payment 19m - Fully Finished with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    322 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Very Prim Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • The Lark Residence

    Launch price:

    2,856,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tamayoz Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Lark Residence

    1 - 3 Beds