Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 643

16,275 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/palm hills/new Cairo/ location

    Home Destination logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale-mivida-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Palm Hills/new cairo/under market price/ready move

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    49,065 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Studio/ Sale /Taj city/ready to move/Lake Park

    Home Destination logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    52,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market update studio resale rtm finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-bedroom apartment with stunning view

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 2beds garden viewprime location

    ERE logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Taj city/Shalya/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale - mivida emaar Avenues

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio/ Sale /Taj city/ View landscape/800,000

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale-mivida-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    108,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/palm hills/new Cairo/PHNC

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    60,924 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    Studio/ garden /sale / Taj city/Club Side

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    55,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/garden/sale/lake view/prime location/

    Home Destination logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    86,065 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Smart Investment Opportunity | Mountain View iCity

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    *Directly On The Best View In Eastown 2 Bedrooms**

    Apex Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    161 sqm

    73,602 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment238m for resale landscape view Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    63,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,510,000 EGP

    Studio/sale/palm hills/lowest price/Finished

    Home Destination logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    85,657 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,263,000 EGP

    اقل مقدم شقه للبيع في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي التجمع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apartment for Sale in MV hyde park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    61,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Lake View Residence/ New Cairo

    Home Destination logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,615,000 EGP

    Apartment/ Sale /Taj city /Orgami/view pool

    Home Destination logo image

2

    1

    81 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,962,680 EGP

    prime luxury apt finished acs kitchen resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Sodic eastown-spectrum phase

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm