4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 80

2,479 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,681,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    26,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    4 bed apartment with prime view for sale in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Hyde Park - Less than its price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    لسرعة البيع اقل سعر شقة بفيلات التجمع استلام فورى

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment 4-bed Finished+RTM in Jadie Park 1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    222 sqm

    27,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex RTM 365m At Special Price in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    23,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM-4BR-lowest market price - Settlement

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شة للبيع 230م نص تشطيب فى بيت الوطن الحى 4 التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    18,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    200 sqm Garden View Apartment Madinaty B12 Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Hyde Park-Special Apartment199m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    53,266 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,614,000 EGP

    شقة 200متر للبيع في مدينتي – B14 فيو على الابراج

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    73,070 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move For Exclusive Home 4 BDR Open View !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location in New Capital | 10%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    35,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Tamar Henna, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Helwan El-Balad, Helwan, Hay Helwan, Cairo

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    افضل شقه للبيع 337م بأرقي مراحل مدينتي فيو مفتوحB8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    337 sqm

    50,445 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    in Azad Compound Apartment for sale near delivery

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,072,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR for Sale in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    169 sqm

    41,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale Premium apartment on Al Nozha main street

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,080,000 EGP

    للبيع روف 240 متر في مدينة الشروق

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,695,000 EGP

    4BEDROOMS finished, RTM Next to BUE Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    182 sqm

    36,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,626,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM Prime Location Minutes from AUC+Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    52,597 EGP/sqm