4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 79

2,479 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس 250 متر مباني حديثه 2019

    Al Mahdi Bin Baraka St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    42,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in south Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with garden for sale at PHNC

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    172 sqm

    14,534 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 200 متر مباني حديثه 2012 جاهزه للاستلام الفوري

    Abd Al Aziz Talaat St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس سوبر لوكس بالقرب من ش التسعين وال AUC

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    الترا هاي سوبر لوكس 250 متر مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    27,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,790,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM+Living Next to BUE OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    39,481,612 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Zamalek – First Row Nile View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    141,005 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,365,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    213 sqm

    53,356 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس 250 متر مباني حديثه 2019

4

    3

    250 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Finished At Ganoub Academia

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس المربع الذهبي 250 متر الترا سوبر لوكس

    Quraish St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع 200 متر مباني حديثه 2012 خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    Abd Al Aziz Talaat St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR RTM at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    28,984 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Baron City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Fully Furnished Apartment in Zamalek!

    The Homies logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Block 7 – Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – New B10 Area

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR at lowest price in Floria over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,787,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR at Lowest price in CANYON8 over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    40,557 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    250 m for sale under market price view landscape r

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    250 متر الترا هاي سوبر لوكس مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    27,400 EGP/sqm