4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 53

2,467 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نصف تشطيب الياسمين5 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 4BR in cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    90,540 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida

    Utopia logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    45,024,489 EGP

    Villette: R.T.M , Fully Finished + ACs, 10Yrs Pay!

    Selection Code logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    235 sqm

    191,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden At Sodic Eastown

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 450م هاى سوبر لوكس الياسمين 1 فيلات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 30م سوبر لوكس محمد زكى بركات م8 مدينةنصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Zaki Barakat St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نص تشطيب الياسمين5 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م هاى سوبر لوكس السوق التجارى الحى 8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Souk Al Togary St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275م حمودة محمود متفرع من عباس العقاد م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hamouda Mahmoud St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    24,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نص تشطيب الياسمين5 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdelhakim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,208,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    40,039 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment 4bedrooms ready to move open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,150,000 EGP

    4 Beds+Nanny Fully Finished Ready to Move Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    125,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس رابعه الاستثمارى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Rabaa Buildings St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس شارع الجيش - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق منطقه 5 متشطبه 220م ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    19,318 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in El Shorouk City

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس حافظ ابراهيم - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hafez Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 250م سوبر لوكس مكرم عبيد فيو حديقة الطفل

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in East Academy- Prime Location

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    222 sqm

    30,630 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة 400 م رخصة تجاري بمدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a rooftop - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm