4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 52

2,467 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Downpayment 500,000 apartment in valda village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    196 sqm

    52,040 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تفرعات شارع عباس العقاد مدينه نصر

    Like view logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    305 sqm

    29,508 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 320m for sale in Madinaty, ground floor

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Al Mostakbal City with 50% disc

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    35,121 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square New Cairo 210m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,025,000 EGP

    standalone villa Ready to move in new cairo with10

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    77,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Sky Loft installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,225,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake IRIS

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    303 sqm

    109,653 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Garden City, h

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden City St., Garden City, Cairo

    4

    3

    502 sqm

    49,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    resale apartment in 2nd floor very prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    53,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 5% DP at regents square New Cario

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    110,810 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 300m Finished Apartment in Maadi Street 1

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Registered Apartment with ACs

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move open landscape view duplex in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280م سوبر لوكس مكرم عبيد م8 مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا بالبنفسج 6 على محور السادات مباشرة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة 300م للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 236m² ready to move in with AC’S up town

    views investment logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    236 sqm

    103,813 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 40% Discount – IL Bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    182 sqm

    48,351 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 4 غرف دبل فيو علي دائري المعادي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقتك 4 غرف بسعر مميز في دجلة فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best price - Ready to Move

    Citizen Home logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    54,782 EGP/sqm