3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 945

28,944 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الشروق – موقع مميز للغاية تطل م

    New Home Investment logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Ready To Move in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    35,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    274 sq m Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    For Sale Finish 3BR APT with Garden + 40% Discount

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    36,493 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    200 sqm Super Lux Apt for Sale in Gardenia 3-Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Unit Type: Apartment for Sale in the 8th District,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Gawad Salem St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    220 sqm Super Lux Apartment in Banafseg 10 – Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the Sixth Distr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at under market price in MV 1.1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الواحه الترا سوبر لوكس سعر مميز جدام نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Ready To Move DP 600K Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 225 sqm with open view from all

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 sqm directly from the owner

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    190 sqm Apartment in Capital Gardens, Fully Finish

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    51,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,195,000 EGP

    with 640k DP 10y install in the icon distinc view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    26,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Capital Gardens

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    apt for sale in tagamoa with 10y install vip view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    34,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    90% Finished Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الشروق – المنطقة التاسعة

    New Home Investment logo image

3

    2

    330 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Commercial ground floor unit for sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,955,154 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown House

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    135,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Uptown Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة بالحى الثانى شرق فيلات

    Premium

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1,200,000=Apartment 140m Double View Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm