3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 849

29,130 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    30,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida – 235 sqm

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    128,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 167 m ) WITH HOT PRICE BLOOM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    25,029 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BR VERY PRIME LOCATION & FULLY FINISHED

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    180m Apartment Ready to Move in Promenade

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,277 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,585,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 195m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    49,153 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment for Sale – Khalifa El Maamoun St.

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    32,835 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart. 3BR with 30% / Inst. over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Darna Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in heart 5th settlement

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    WBR1 WATERWAY, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    140,677 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Ready Finished North-Facing Apt. Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    RESALEM Apartment With Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    59,876 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,430,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5% DP Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    151,161 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,705,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 170m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,323 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Al Forsan Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Forsan City, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Semi Finished - Corner - Bahry

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5% DP Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    98,843 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,275,520 EGP

    Ready Finished Apt. Heart of Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,684,384 EGP

    147m Apt. The Address East. Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    151 sqm apartment in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,820,000 EGP

    fully funished apartment 4sale in Mountain view HP

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    64,422 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بفيو جاردن وبالقرب من 90 الجنوبى و الهايد بارك

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Maadi Valley, Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi V, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,142 EGP/sqm