3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 848

29,130 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At Lowest price in UpMount 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,828 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale at The Address East

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Al Maqsad/ FINISHED R3

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,614 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apart. for sale 40% Discount - Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    110,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,972,000 EGP

    apartment 3-BEDROOMS finished at in New Capital,

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    3BR sale at Sarai Double View ready now

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الهايد بارك ومفيدا و 90 الجيونى

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    تاني صف من شارع التسعين امام سوديك

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,572,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Last apartment, 144m², ready for immediate occupan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    55,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Sodic Villette -Ground apt finished acs kitchen

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished apartment for sale in 90 Avenue

    Experts Home logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    بجوار كمبوند اموردا وكمبوند هايد بارك والتسعين

3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    دقائق من شارع التسعين قريب من الجامعة الأمريكية

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,365,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Dyar Residence Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    5 STAR Service - Bahry - Corner - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,101,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS in The Brooks New Cairo Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,720 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Over14Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    داخلة صريحة من كمبوند القطاميه ديونزو 90 الجنوبى

3

    2

    185 sqm

    18,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    43,624 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished apartment prime location RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm