3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 693

29,225 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound ready apartment in prime location

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,363,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over12y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    42,139 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to HYDE PARK in New Cairo+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,110,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Mostakbal City Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    82,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع مدينتي 200م علي وايد جاردن

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in JADE PARK Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    28,199 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    3bedroom Finished in RED Compound ,Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM Fully Finished in Maqsed Only 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    24,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in the Fourth District

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move for sale in Villette

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    76,719 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    62,433 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 145 sqm- -Lake View2

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    80,344 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,638,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    54,409 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Narges 4 New Cairo FifthSettlemen

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale in New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale ground floor apartment with garden in Aca

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 124 متر سوبر لوكس في B6 ڤيـو على الفيلات

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 10% DP RTM installments over 10 yrs

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    85,915 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments –Immediate Deli

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,667,000 EGP

    Apartment 3br for sale New Capital over 12years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    71,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,335,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m For Sale in Dejoya 4 in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    43,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    55,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Koronfel Villas New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm