3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 683

29,225 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 3BR amazing view Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown – Fifth Settle

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Upto10Y Loft Apartment Loft 3BRs + Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Lake View Res-Luxury Apt 204m Direct On Fountain

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    105,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View – Bleu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    5,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    garden view apt for sale in north loutes

    Redefine logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالباتيو اورو التجمع شقة مميزة

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    156 sqm apartment for sale in New Cairo area

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    30,128 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,945,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Sky Loft 178m With ACs For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    50,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    Taj City-Lowest Special Apt166m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    20,301 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale On North 90th St in Northern Lotus

    Prime Company logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,909,990 EGP

    B14 North Facing Street View 10Y Installment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    73,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM At Lowest Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالباتيو اورو بسعر جيد

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,965,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in New Capital Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apart 3BRs ForSale With 5%DP Over 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالباتيو اورو التجمع الخامس

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,680,000 EGP

    Apartment At HapTown View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    34,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,232,100 EGP

    ChatGPT said: 107m apt in B14 Madinaty, long-term

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    76,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Lake View Res-Apartment210m Direct On Lake ForSale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale in el louts

    Redefine logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    APT. DEL. 3 MONTHS IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TP 8 YRS

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,527,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ground in The Icon Only10%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    51,554 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern finishing for rent in hydepark

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm