3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 686

29,225 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-ULtra Super Lux Apt 200m With Garden 100m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Al Andalus ready to move apartment for sale now

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة فوري للبيع في التجمع الخامس | جاردينيا هايتس

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 236 SQM IN AURORA UPTOWN CAIRO FOR SALE

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    99,576 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,607,890 EGP

    Apartment in Glen, 5% DP 10y installments

    Smart Move logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    55,742 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,956,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في مدينتي مجموعة B8

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    88,562 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 3bd Finishd dp1.900.000orcash5.200.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,337 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    A Prime Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Ultra Sup

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,095,763 EGP

    استلم شقتك خلال سنة ونص وقسّط على 8 سنين!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    72,754 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,724,970 EGP

    Elegant 3BR Apartment in Madinaty B14 for Sale

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    81,541 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر زمان شقه 133م فى دجله لاندمارك فيو خارجى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    16,917 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,712,000 EGP

    Best Apartment in Capital Way -New Capital

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,849,910 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة نور شقة ارضي بجاردن 145متر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    اميز فيو عالهاب للشقه 3 نوم بسعر لقطه ومش مجروحه

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    بمقدم3.1مليون شقه استلام فوري دقايق منAUC فيو مميز

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 3,300,000 - Hotel Service VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Clubhouse View in Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Ready to move 3BR lowest price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في جاردن هايتس التجمع ,فوري ,جاهزة للسكن

    Catchers investment logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,417 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند سيليا – أرضي بجاردن | تميز L5

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,660,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment Open View On Club

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    wITH 3 MILLIOM READY TO MOVE APT IN LAVISTA ORO

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    ORO, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm