3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 681

29,225 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    A 170m² apartment in Midtown Condo is available

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro Resale Ready to move 3 BR .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,399,066 EGP

    Premium Apartment in Bloomfields for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Street 160 Maadi Prime Deal

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة بالحي الرابع تشطيب ألترا لوكس وموقع راق

    Smartex logo image

    Al Nadi Square, 3rd Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    22,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,512,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    55,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square, 175 m

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    typical apartment floor bahary near 90th Street

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Noor City – 119 sqm

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    37,815 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in fifth square marasem finish

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    79,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175 meters,

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Finished Apartment Near Palm Hills

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,113,477 EGP

    Lowest down payment and total price for sale: Z vi

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finish Ready to move in prime location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Direct Nile View, Diplomats Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    40,094 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Wesal City-The Lowest Luxury apt165m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    20,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - celo1

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    90,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    APT. DEL. 3 MONTHS IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TP 8 YRS

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    for sale in Jade Compound – opposite Al Rehab

    Fam Egypt logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Open view finished apartment sale at Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Your furnished apartment for sale in Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 12, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Super lux resale apart RTM prime location-Sarai

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    42,261 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT as Special Price with OPEN View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    7th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm