3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 680

29,225 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment near 90 St & Mivida great deal price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    The finest fully finished, apartment in The View

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بمدينة نصر المنطقة التاسعة

    Aqar Share logo image

    9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m with installments in lagoon icity

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,208,800 EGP

    A 3-bedroom apartment for sale with down payment a

    S signature logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,753,000 EGP

    garden apartment for sale in The View Waterway

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    89,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in and available

    Catchers investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a s

    S signature logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Street 151 Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 151, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    39,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    A genuine opportunity for serious buyers! A 3-bedr

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apt 90 North Street great deal price

    Catchers investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175 square

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Limited time offer in sodic east APT for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    125,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment in The View Waterway

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in l'avenir sabbour mostakbal city

    Prime Company logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    B11 Park View Furnished Ready Apartment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale at half price in Al-A

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus, Fifth Sett

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale in Taj City, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    4,830 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Fully Finished with AC's at V-Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    4,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Nile view in Maadi Cornich

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apt Fully Finished with Ac's at V-Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    98,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Madinaty

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best price apartment in Lotus North ready to move

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    24,822 EGP/sqm