3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 650

28,948 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Beltone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    100,746 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Madinaty – Luxury Lakeview Apartment in Privado

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع ادوار متكرره _ مساحات مختلفه _ تسهيلات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    21,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price |Instant Delivery

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    15,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    280 م - استلام فوري -تسهيلات سداد علي سنة

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sky loft Very prime location Direct on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Sky loft prime location Facing north ready to move

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,655 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق المنطقه الاولي 180-3\4 تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    13,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    للبيع 165 م - تشطيب سوبر لوكس - فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Patio Oro Lavista

    views investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في دار مصر الأندلس فيو جاردن

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه بالحي التاني غرب دور اول جانبي 165م طوب احمر

    Smartex logo image

    Street 40, Neighborhood D, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه ١٦٠م للبيع بالرحاب بالفرش والأجهزه

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالحي التاني شرق تقسيط علي سنه

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقق 237م/254م الدور التاني تسهيلات تصل ل 20 شهر

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    254 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقق ودوبلكسات 240م/330م استلام فوري تسهيلات ع سنة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    18,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق ف الثامنه متشطبه 220م ارضي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الشروق في الاولي 150م اول دور بحري

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in patio oro Lavista New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm