3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 647

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in a prime location near Nasr Cit

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apartment+ AC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale – Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اول سكن بعد التشطيب خلف مستشفي حسبو

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,847,000 EGP

    Get your apartment now in Marriott with a 10% dp

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    169,398 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale – Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Fifth Square prime location

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartments inside Sarai Compound with installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxe apartment with kitchen sale at Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ذا ايكون قسط على4 سنوات

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    164m Apt for Sale | Patio Oro | Water Features

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Fifth Square

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    opportunity el patio oro immediately delivery

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,321,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale |Sodic East - DP & Installments

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,506 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,256,500 EGP

    Own your apartment now with a 20% down payment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – CFC Compound

    Element Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment, 6-year installments.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    Garden apt. for resale with inst. up to 2031-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden Jayd fully finished open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro New

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro New Cairo prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    227 sqm

    35,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Sephora Heights

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Premium Finishing

    KAMF logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,088,025 EGP

    ALCA ground-floor with garden, 7-year plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Alca compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm