3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 648

28,948 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - شارع الحجاز الرئيسي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in SODIC Eastown Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR Apartment for Sale – Water Way,

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة بتسهيلات في النرجس استلام فوري جاهزة للسكن

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة في ماونتن فيو اليفا - المستقبل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Smart Luxury Apartment for Sale – The Water Way

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    88,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux 3rd floor in wesal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة بحري فيو جاردن دقيقتين من محو رجمال عبد الناصر

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,827,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    127,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment with inst. Delivery 2027

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,190,600 EGP

    Finished 3BR Apt in Century City - 5Y Payment

    The Map Investments logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    56,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Boulevard at Hot Price

    Picky Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment First floor ready to move - garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    largest READY apt | OPEN VIEW TERRACE IN MADINATY

    Realm Properties logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in SODIC Eastown

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    108,796 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    apartment with a villa view in th Sarai -S1 169Msq

    Smartex logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Degla Maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي B1

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse For Sale – Mark Gardens

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – El Patio Oro Prime location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale |Al Masrawya District New Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٣/٤ تشطيب استلام فوري بتسهيلات

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | EL-Masrawya Compound finished

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm