3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 652

28,948 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبع في شارع الجولف سرايات المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Al Golf St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    150m Apt for Sale in Sheraton | Modern Building

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصة لن تتكرر شقة جاهزة للسكن في دار مصر الاندلس

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale ground floor apartment with garden in Al

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in My City 200 m² for sale cash, special

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,466,870 EGP

    Lowest down payment, in hyde park prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    114,353 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment for sale-Ready to move -New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,795,000 EGP

    شقة في الاندلس 152 متر شامل باكية جراج بالتجمع

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    18,388 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 125m in Sarai 5% DP 15Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 183m Apartment for Sale -Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,940,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Resale for Sale in La Vista vida

    Selection Code logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    77,951 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartments in La Maison Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 140m Apartment for Sale – Tabarak, Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 155m RTM IN Stone Residence 5YRS INST

    Selection Code logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في المعادي

    Premium

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Street 291, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale - Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    89 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    122sqm Apartment for Sale – Capital East, Nasr

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    18,852 EGP/sqm