3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 627

28,948 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,937,000 EGP

    شقة 128م ارضي بحديقة بشمال الرحاب التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    30,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,694,000 EGP

    شقة 148م تسليم فوري متشطبة التجمع سعر لقطة

    sherwoods property logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    31,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    امتداد عباس العقاد شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abu Al Atahiya St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Bait Alwatan - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,665,000 EGP

    شقة 175 م حي الاوركيد التجمع

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    20,942 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,024,000 EGP

    شقة 143 م مع حديقة خاصة 50 م التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    28,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 152م لقطة كمبوند الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    15,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM in n IL MONDO Compound over 7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Landscap Next to HYDE PARK 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,874 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة 166م ب النورث هاوس التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    26,204 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ground At Low Price in Atika

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    60,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Golf View in Suli New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Hotel suite,full Nile view all sides,fully equippe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    38,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,090,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished Delivery 1Y Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    64,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR POOL View At Special Price in Monark

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,261,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM finished in New Cairo over 5Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    51,496 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 130م رائعة ميدان تريومف مصر الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,810,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Golf Town At Low Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    40,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Opportunity Zvilla with Lowest Price 6months Deliv

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    49,319 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة Ultra Super Lux للبيع في جنوب الأكاديمية (ج)

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,990,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished & ACs Only15%Dp in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished, r

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,949,000 EGP

    شقة 133 م ببيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    29,691 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,529,752 EGP

    apartment 151m lagoon view - high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    10,130 EGP/sqm