3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 614

28,948 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    افخم شقة بالفرش والاجهزة والتشطيب لم تستخدم 116متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م بالتقسيط الحى الثالث بالهضبة المقطم

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م ارضى بحديقة بالتقسيط بالهضبة الوسطى

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 1.1M Down | 10 Years Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    135م للبيع ف قلب مدينتي تشطيبات خاصه بجوار الخدمات

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165متر بالتقسيط بجنوب س بالمقطم

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges, Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    32,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    لقطة للبيع في أرقى مناطق التجمع النرجس فيلات 4

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in New Cairo, opposite.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B14, 116m², with a

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor For Sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,236,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,685 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m next to City Center in Sheraton Hel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masr Tayaran St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    103,800,000 EGP

    Rare Residence Sale – Osiris Building, Garden City

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garden City St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    2

    340 sqm

    305,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,933 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lush Valley Compound with 5%DP

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    286 sqm

    45,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR READY TO MOVE ,At Lowest Price in R7

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    23,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,333,000 EGP

    Apartment finished 3BR in R7 New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,796 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,874,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment now with a 15% dp i

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment or Sale in the Second District New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,673,000 EGP

    Apartment with 10% down payment,7 years installmet

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    49,824 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom Q277k or cash 9.000.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm