3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 593

28,948 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 135 sq m fully finished no down

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale in the 6th District,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    luxury apartment GF 5% DP at regent's new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    111,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    100,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 5% DP at regent's square Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,739,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Al Burouj El Shorouk

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    217sqm UltraLux apt forsale in heart of NorthLotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    34,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    102,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Finished apt ready to move longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    90,853 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,553,088 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Boutique Village

    The Polygon logo image

    Boutique Village, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    84,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 8y installment at regent's NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    176 sqm Super Lux apt in Nargis 1 Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    46,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    RTM - Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,337,000 EGP

    Own a high-end apartment in City Edge Compound, R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,264 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Finished apt ready to move longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    90,853 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    B3 Garden View Apartment Updated Finish Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,127,037 EGP

    APT in Lumia Residence R7 Compound Capital 10% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    41,196 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Boulevard

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    122,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bed Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B8

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Prime Apartment For Sale In Fifth Square

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    apartment flexi finished at regent's square NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    97,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Directly north 90 luxury finishing high community

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm