3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 595

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,292,350 EGP

    Apartment with installments - delivery 2027 in zed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    74,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 3br in cairo festival over 4years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    96,938 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Great147sqm apt in Life Home Fifth Settlement Sale

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    The Icon Apt: 40% Cash Disc. | Prime Location

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,000 EGP

    Apartment 152m², near delivery, opposite Madinaty,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    47,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    3-beds with big garden 420m and prime location

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,018,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in 6th Settlement At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,592,000 EGP

    Taj City: Ground Apt with Garden facing Airport

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT 190m RTM Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,512,000 EGP

    apartment fullyfinished landscape view in palmhils

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Town Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished for sale at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    40,209 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Narges 1 – New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    425 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – Fifth Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with master bedroom, dressing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه بروف خاص شبه الفيلا للبيع متشطبه تشطيب راقي

    Easy Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Furnished Apartment in Taj City – Pool V

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments 3 years Beit El watan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED RTM On Suez Road Directly Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,320,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    60,553 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    200sqm hot deal apt inSouth Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm