3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 592

28,948 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    200sqm apt South Investors fully finished ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    255 sq m for sale with the finest finishes

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For Sale LakeView Residence2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Fully Finished, Very Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    144,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Al-Andalus New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Spacious175sqm northfacing apt in Andalus2NewCairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al-Banafseg 6 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Prime Location 225 m

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,890,500 EGP

    Ready 3BR Apartment, Great Price, 3Years plan.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,650 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity – Apartment for Sale in Mad

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,810,000 EGP

    Modern and Finished Apartment RTM in Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale TAGMOA In Compound Immediate

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments Ready to Move S2 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,791 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt garden MostathmerEl Sagheer ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    139 sqm Celia apt | 2022 booking |D.P 4.5M EGP

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    48,920 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,700m from Alhly Club BEET ELWAT

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    B2 Garden View Ready Apartment Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1 – Ultra Super Lux

    El Hefny Group logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment | Gardenia Heights 3 | Open View Immedia

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,713,750 EGP

    Urgent selling in palm hills prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    32,433 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beit Al Watan First District

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm