3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 590

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 178m- 3 beds for sale in privado madinty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م سوبر لوكس زهراء المعادي الشطر 13

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    13th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Br in Canyon8 New Capital Only 3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    52,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,801,130 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty141m view the stream

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    76,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    PRIME UNIT 3B LOWEST PRICE IN MIVIDA, INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 245m moon residence delivered finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    80,408 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    MV icity-Under Market Price Apt 165m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Overlooking Open View To landscape

    All 90 logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden View Apt in a Prime Location – Ard El Golf

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Shams Al Din Al Zahaby St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كريستال بلازا علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Direct on lake Super Lux Finishing

    All 90 logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي دائري المعادي في كريستال بلازا ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    opportunity Apartment Resale in Mountain View 1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmine, 4 villas in the

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida boulevard pool view

    A+ Property logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,542,613 EGP

    Duplex in Lumia Residence R7 Compound 10% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,549 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    amazing opportunity in New Cairo

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    B10 Garden Unit 70m Private Garden Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    65,420 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    27,995,000 EGP

    Elite Apartment overlooking lakes high end finish

    A+ Property logo image

3

    4

    268 sqm

    104,458 EGP/sqm