3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 571

28,948 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    3beds unit overlooking the clubhouse @ patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    53,048 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 145 Sqm 3 Bed Fully Finished Bahary

    ARC Investments logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,172 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,505,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden,(149M),Ready to move

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    37,632 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,054,123 EGP

    Lowest Down payment in Bloomfields - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    طريق النصر رابعه العدويه 96 متر عمارات مدينة نصر

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super lux finished resale ready to

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Prime location Panoramic Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,954,650 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Lake View with pool

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    83,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,562,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    97,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    ميدان رابعة العدوية الرئيسي طريق النصر 96 متر

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة في مدينتي – شقة 135م جاهزة للسكن فورًا

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    طريق النصر الرئيسي رابعه العدويه 96 متر صافي

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه بحديقه خاصه للبيع بمدينتي B11

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,707,250 EGP

    Apartment 181 m² for direct sale in Lake View 2

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    181 sqm

    103,354 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment Prime B3 Madinaty Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    47,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,852,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    82,055 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View at a special price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,336,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    73,679 EGP/sqm