3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 568

28,948 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,313,880 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 107m newest phase

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    49,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmine 4 – First Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Double view Apartment Resale Ready to move 3 BR .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    District5-Lowest Apt188m Special Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    56,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 3 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب 119متر بالمرحلة السابعة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    52,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Fully Finished Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    91,780 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    limited time premium location semi finished

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    APT 3B With Biggest Garden Finished Supper Lux

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    82,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,720,000 EGP

    المنطقه الرابعه عمارات شقه واجهه اماميه نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Narges, Fifth Settlement

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    53,548 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Over 10Yrs Insta Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣٠٠ متر تشطيبات خاصة فى الرحاب ٢

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    860,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From EGYGAB in New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    42,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Basement Apartment with Garden for Sale

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    8,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,635,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Marriott Residences Heliopolis

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    125,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Apartment finished RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai S2 Lowest Price & Prime

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,825,200 EGP

    Directly from the Owner Apartment in lake view

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    95,321 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    For limited time 3 bedrooms immediately deliver

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment half price finished Ready to move 171 m

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tayba Towers, Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    29,251 EGP/sqm