3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 478

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – MV Hyde Park | Prime L

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    63,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Basement Apartment Unit – West Golf Ex

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    فرصه اقل سعر 3 غرف علي دائري المعادي واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 186م نص تشطيب اللوتس الشمالية 3

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    28,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banafseg 7, New Cairo,

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    72,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,220,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Open View in New Cairo

3

    3

    201 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,619,000 EGP

    Apartment 204m Finished RTM Discount 40% Lmited !!

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    27,544 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Prime location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    55,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    38,763 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Apartment 200mFullyFinished in palmhills New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    13,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,762,000 EGP

    Apartment3bed At Lowest Price in ROCK YARD 0%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    53,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتى B12

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,611,600 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in The Square

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    55,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 3 Bedrooms in MV I City

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Park View

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt 3bedr ready to move longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Ready to Move in I City

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس ابو داوود الظاهرى م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Landscape View

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 188M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Palm Hills -Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    77,666 EGP/sqm