3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 477

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment with Garden in 90 Avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Open Views in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in R7 Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment at Solana East by ORA Dev

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    157,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafsaj 12 New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape for sale in MVHP

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished RTM in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    20,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Low Price Ground Apartment 90 Avenue Finished RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    77,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,811,000 EGP

    5% Down Apartment Lagoon View, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m sale Compound Azad New Cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Jayd

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale – Taj City Prime location

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    46,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom finished apartment ready for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    9,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartments in Sarai with a Dp 300K , Instalments

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,001 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,522,465 EGP

    ِApartment with installments till 2031 for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    93,877 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    near largest services in New Cairo installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo – The Sierras

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    100,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    ultra super lux Apartment finished - open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Nasr Roa

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr Road, El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3BR 185m² Apartment | Prime Location | Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

    Zaki Hassan St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm