3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 475

28,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden sale Azad Compound

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس خلف جنينه مول مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ismail Al Kabbany St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Garden Discount 35% ! Next Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Capital Gardens Palm

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,142,500 EGP

    Apartment 122m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,561 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Garden and Very Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,562,000 EGP

    BESIDE AUC- DOWNPAYMENT AND INSTALLMENTS - TYPICAL

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,012 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,362,588 EGP

    Apartment for sale, New Cairo, inside a compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140m + Private Garden ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Corner Phase 1 In Capital Gardens

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with high privacy ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 Rooms + Fully Finished ( Down Payment 500,000 )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Greens delivery 2027

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    82,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale direct on airport - Rich House

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    24,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apt for Sale: Great View & Price in Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع بالرحاب مرحله الخامسه بجوار النادي

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    164m Typical 3BR Fully Finished in MAYAN New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    85,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,220,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro, 164m², prime location

    Smart Move logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,860,346 EGP

    Apartment for sale at half price, 3 Bed, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    35,091 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Grand 175m Typical 3BR Unit in MAYAN - 10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    At cash disc 50% APT in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    157m Typical 3BR Fully Finished in MAYAN New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    85,350 EGP/sqm