3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 482

28,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 100م سوبر لوكس شارع حسن المامون مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس فى حاتم الطائي مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hatem Al Tai St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م عبد العزيز فهمى ميدان هليوبوليس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,178,361 EGP

    3BR Fully finished Apt 189 sqm Below Market price

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    85,599 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس بافضل مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Tawfik St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م نص تشطيب متفرع من عباس العقاد -م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس خطوات من طيبة مول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Anwar Al Mufti St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265م نص تشطيب فى ارق مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohammed Al Maqref St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished BestLocation

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 140م هاى سوبر لوكس كمبوند جاردينيا سيتى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sakaliya St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    200 sqm Ready Apartment in PHNC for Sale

    Aqar Share logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سوبر لوكس فى محمد سعيد مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Saeed St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس غرب اربيلا التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م نص تشطيب شارع الخمسين - حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Green Square New Cairo Mosta

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at hadaba el wosta

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    23,602 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Open View|Plateau phase| Maintenance and club paid

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment price in Prime Location

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 255م سوبر لوكس في ارقي مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sibawayh Al Masry St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    25,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270م نص تشطيب نيوبوليس مستقبل سيتى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه 250م للبيع في مدينتي B1 امام النادي خالصه كاش

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,940,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm