3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 470

28,777 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment In lotus with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Eastown Sodic | Luxurious | Ground floor | 3beds

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges Immediate Deliver

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Eastown Sodic | Luxurious | Ground floor | 3beds

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    The premium 143 sqm with custom finishing in B6

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 192m direct on airport

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment for sale in Sarai

    iHome logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    A 175m apartment with hotel-style finishing In B3

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Open view on Villas - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Premium Apartment – El Korba, Heliopolis

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 bedrooms Ready to move Next to Patio casa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Merida, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    145m² apartment for sale in Al Waha City Compound,

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Ring Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Capital Gardens prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price ,Prime Location ,RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,319 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – TRIO Compound – New Cairo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms resale core& shell prime location

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    3rooms finished with a garden 250m in New Heliopol

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    35,840 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,515,730 EGP

    Apartment 121m, landscape view in Al Maqsed Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    45,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3BR RESALE very prime location in LAKE VIEW 2

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with special price sale at MV I City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Open Lake District View

    Beltone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    160,550 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة 165م للبيع في جاليريا مون فالي - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م سوبر لوكس فى الهضبة الوسطى - المقطم

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move 3bd apartment sale at MV ICity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,386,203 EGP

    Apartment 121m | Prime Location | Al Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    19,720 EGP/sqm