3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 469

28,777 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern furnished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 124م ارضي بجاردن للبيع

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 216m | Core And Shell | Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 275m - Core & Shell - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Narges 161 sqm ready to mov

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    29,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City cash disc 50%

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    36,688 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    Own an apartment now in El Shorouk City.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    With Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment in Bloomfields – Prime location

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View ICity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    37,021 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,286,146 EGP

    Own your apartment – 10% down & 8-year plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,068,519 EGP

    For sale apartment 212m 3 bedroom in Sarai.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    212 sqm

    66,360 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    Radytomove full finishing Prime Location Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    25,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr Fairgrounds

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    118 sqm

    21,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m Primeview Ready tomove Lowest price

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    37,349 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Tolip El Narges, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Exceptional Location and Investment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished, fully finished apartment for immediate

    Momentum logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with ac's at al burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    49,621 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 260m Fully finished Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready To Move | Semi-Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm