3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 467

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished ultra super lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    27,163 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Gardenia Heights 2 230 sqm grou

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3 bedroom apartment Clusters, Bloomfields

    Wnsta how logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,535,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with garden 200 M

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    52,331 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    16,780,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3-BED FULLY FINISHED LANDSCAPE VIEW.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    94,802 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Own your unit with Delivery in one year

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown fully finished 278m

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mountain view

    Gold Routes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    186sqm Apartment Fully Finished with ACs in Uptown

    views investment logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,003 EGP

    Furnished, fully finished apartment for immediate

    Momentum logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    134m Apt for sale in Telal East with ACs, low DP

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,336,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    73,679 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view 15y instllamen -talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence Prime LOC

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment around Heliopolis Sherouk

    We are consultancy logo image

    Heliopolis Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    The lowest apartment prime location view greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for delivery in Fifth square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    26,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence Prime LOC

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence Prime LOC

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence Prime LOC

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,990,000 EGP

    134m Apt for sale in Telal East with ACs, low DP

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    96,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment sale at Nasr City with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    INST 15Y OWN APT 145m 3BR POOL VIEW IN DEJOYA 4

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty | Ultra Super Lux

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm