3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1046

28,944 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فاخرة دوبلكس بالمربع الذهبي مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Own garden apartment, Delivery year in install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    90,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty, 107 sqm for sale for cash i

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 3Beds+Nanny In Hyde Park

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    58,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for apartment in the compound

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Eastown - Fully finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, next to

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, next to

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury Apartment for Sale in La Vi

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    At a special price: 150 sqm ground floor with gard

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,645,000 EGP

    RTM apartment with discount 5 million - Creek Town

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,852 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in IVY IRIS

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    47,706 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,327,000 EGP

    APT for sale in 5 Sett with installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    101,409 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 7th sector - Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزةشارع مكرم عبيدمدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فندقية فاخرة المربع الذهبي مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Samir Morsy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٨٠ م ٣ غرف ٢ حمام الزمالك القبلية

    Royal Home logo image

    Yehia Ibrahim St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, in Nasr C

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,531,000 EGP

    3Bed APT for sale in Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    98,398 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 206m for sale / Inst. - Water Way

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    64,878 EGP/sqm