3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1043

28,944 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale or Rent – Nile View Apartment

    Remax Style logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,513,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك فوري بالنرجس الجديدة بمقدم 30% و اقساط

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    30,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 151sqm 1st Floor Sale Narges TowersReady

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    35,099 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm for Sale in 2nd District Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,960,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with 0% dp in El Patio Ora

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Your APT , 3 bed with a 5% DP , in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل|شقه 190م كابيتال جاردنز متشطبه باقل سعر 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    3,400,000 = Ready To Move - Location + VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 Bedroom Apartment on Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    255sqm New Narges apartment – 1-year installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    29,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,171,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+123m garden with INST up to 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    85,525 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152م 3 غرف فى ريحانه وجهه بجوار نادى وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 sqm for sale on Al-Thawra Street

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,739,000 EGP

    For sale from Palm Hills, garden apart.. finished

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    84,706 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بموقع مميز خطوات من عباس العقا

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    22,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,608,000 EGP

    finished panoramic view apartment for sale in Noll

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,949,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Floor with Garden for Sale Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    29,691 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity, Fifth S

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,625,000 EGP

    For Limited time own finished apartment with Ins..

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    68,993 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بموقع راقي على مكرم عبيد الرئيسي ش

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 400m Nozha Street, Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 220 sqm for Sale in Heliopolis Diplomati

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm