3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1048

28,833 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    apt for sale in 5th settlement vip view the icon

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    31,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For resale, Prime Location apartment, 2nd floor

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي التامن 170م بجوار سعودي و BUE

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Ground/Apartment/sale/VGK/ultra super lux

    Home Destination logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    75,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own a modern apartment in the 6th District, with m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Abbas El Akkad Street, First

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Garden Apartment for Sale in Sefor

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Two adjacent apartments with the possibility of co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move for resale/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Bargain for Sale New Admin Capital Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ramatan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment+ACS for resale, Marasem

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    مباني حديثه الترا سوبر لوكس شقه للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abdullah Ibn Abbas St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجه استلام فورى فى ريحانه بجوار نادى وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,685,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى العاصمة الادارية استلام فورى

    إبداع logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia 2, Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,980,750 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City On Suez Road

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    41,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment, installment for resale, View Garden

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fifth Square Fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Super luxe 3rd apartment for resale - Fifth Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة 220 م تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمستثمرين الجنوبية

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Empty basement for sale in Al Yasmin 4 Near 90 St

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment Prime location in SLR

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    131 sqm apartment in Al Rehab for cash sale on the

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    54,961 EGP/sqm