3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1051

28,833 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    موقع مميز شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Omar Hefny St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف تشطيب سوبرلوكس بالطبخ فيو مميز جدا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبكلس 280م استلام فورى نص تشطيب فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    تشطيب سوبر لوكس كومباوند the address east

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    مصطفي النحاس الرئيسي شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م3غرف فيو حمام السباحه في كمبوند لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في الأندلس 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty 135 sqm + garden for sale wi

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden Access | Palm Hills

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    42,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى بالجراج 160م دجله تاورز مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty, 211 sqm, overlooking a larg

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    47,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in One Katameya Compound by Memaar Al Mo

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment in One Kata

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Ready to Move

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, fully finish

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges 5 Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    39,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,810,000 EGP

    apt for sale in tagamo 5 145m near AUC

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,172 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه149م 3غرف استلام فوري بالجراج في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A 190m² apartment, finished to an super deluxe

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open sea view in One Katameya Co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm