3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1038

28,944 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 185m-Lowest Price-Inst 8 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE and FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the National Defense Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 189م بالجراج تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 5 Villas, First Se

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف استلام فورى فيو خارجى محمد ذكى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment + Gard ready to move Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    For Sale | Residential Apartment – Nasr City (8t

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nagaty Serag St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Talda, Mostakbal City

    Beltone logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own 3Bed apartment for sale in Golden Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    154m Fully Finished Apartment-3BED10-Y Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Mirage City in New Cair

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,802,200 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC's direct to 90 St

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    70,341 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Cash price, 3-bedroom apartment, immediate deliver

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Own garden apartment DIS 3 million - ISOLA QUATTRO

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Isola Quattro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    45,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 226m - Finished With Ac's - Over 10 Year

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    176,991 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Azad New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart. for sale with 14Years Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3 Bed Apartment Finished Ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart 3BR delivery 2028 / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Full-Floor Apartment in a Privat

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hossam Al Deen Bassiouny St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own apartment with discount up to 27% New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    77,165 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamr Henna Villas, Fifth Se

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    25,091 EGP/sqm