4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 33

11,457 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa in City Gate with a 5% down payment

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    143,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Vista, ready for delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Beit El Bahr Second Row Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    262,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone with kitchen and acs

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    148,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,250,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone prime location in O west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    17,556 EGP/sqm

  • White Sand

    Launch price:

    47,943,039 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    GV Developments
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,White Sand

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    22,200,000 EGP

    Standalone finished villa in Tela East 5% payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    66,467 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    942,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa Pay942k /cash13.560

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,280 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special price Fully finished Immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Diamond Beach, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    premium location - ready to move - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    485 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,806,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi-finish villa in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    391 sqm

    37,867 EGP/sqm

  • 31 West

    Launch price:

    35,560,358 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,31WEST

    4 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    942,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa Pay942k orcash13.560

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,280 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    942,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa Pay942k orcash13.560

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,280 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    "Luxury Villa in Swan Lake West with Pyramid Views

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    550 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    40% discount, villa for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palma Compound, Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Palma Compound, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    322 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • Nautilus

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Now 4BR Villa Direct Golf over 8 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Now 4BR Villa Direct Golf over 8 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palma Compound, Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Palma Compound, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    459 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale – Green Heights – behind Mal

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Under market price villa for sale in Royal city

    West City logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen Villas in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Marina direct sea view updated finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP or 15M Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa 4BD Sale Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    530 sqm

    50,943 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    prime location svilla sarai

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    14,632,000 EGP

    twin house for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    57,380 EGP/sqm