4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 37

11,457 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa Firat Row Sea View RTM in Playa Ghazala

    Premises logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    258,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Villa RTM in palm hills new cair

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Cleopatra Square + Private Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Lake View

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    475 sqm

    178,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Corner, Nicely located-Finished villa

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • Crystals

    Launch price:

    24,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Delta Real Estate Investment & Development
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Crystals North Coast

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    83,860 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Premium View Villa-Serious to sell 24/4/2026

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale luxury finishing ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    87,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Sea View Almaza Bay Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    331 sqm

    214,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    9 Serious Sellers in Palm Hills (14/4/2026)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Greens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayed Greens Compound

    4 Beds

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    224 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View for sale 2nd Row Lagoon - Hacienda

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished and Ready to move For Sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    196,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    Finished Villa and Ready to move For Sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    154,452 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    97,375,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Landscape View 950SQM plot Area

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    227,511 EGP/sqm

  • V40

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,V40

    4 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa luxurious finishing for sale .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Standalone Villa for Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa with Private pool in Marassi Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    466 sqm

    150,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS OF GREEN SPACES

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    High-end finishing - Greenery view Furnished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • Lavande Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Lavande

    4 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    MORE THAN 20 VILLAS AVAILABLE IN PALM HILLS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Next To Allegria View Landscape

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    66,914 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE S Villa With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Finished corner villa in Mivida - price negotiable

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa Golf View Facing north Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • La Verde Casette

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    La Verde Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Verde

    4 Beds