4 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo

4,410 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In Wonder Marq

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale n mivida ultra super lux

    Skyline logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Finished twin house for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    163,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Katameya Heights

    Ninety Two logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    580 sqm

    281,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa PoolView in NewCairo 4m DP Over 10y 20m Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    304 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Type B Villa for Sale – Dyar El Mokhabar

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    735 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    CornerVilla for Sale Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    89,855 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Les Rois Compound New Cairo

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Les Rois Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    187,400,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Lake View Compound for sale

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    156,166 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    30,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    4 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    54,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Burouj Finished with ACs view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa with huge land area and prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Hyde Park Delivered prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    21,525,000 EGP

    Standalone in Al Burouj Finished Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    63,308 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    24,043,504 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    27,999,999 EGP

    270m Villa Townhouse for Sale in The Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Corner for sale in Palm Hills Katamya

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    405 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location ( 270 m - 4 Bed - Dp 1,4 )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    5,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,099,999 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Uptown | 575m | Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    475 sqm

    137,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern furnished villa in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    17,181,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    صفقه استثماريه وسكنيه لفيلا منفصله نص تشطيب بحرى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    102,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Quadro Villa VG5 Madinaty Hotel Style Desig

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Al Burouj | Fully Finished

4

    5

    389 sqm

    46,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    for sale standalone with very prime location RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In MV2 The Best View

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    486 sqm

    160,493 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    34,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    4 Beds