4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 36

11,457 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Red | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    Great Deal Standalone Villa Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    89,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    The last villa with immediate delivery directly on

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    “Private Hilltop Corner Villa”- Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    352 sqm

    213,068 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Direct Green Spine Villa SV RTM -Sodic East Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • Ivoire

    Launch price:

    5,219,760 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Ivoire

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Standalone for sale in Narges 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    14 Serious&Qualified Villas Available " 7/4"'

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Mivida New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    146,067 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,450,000 EGP

    fully finished villa with pool,,sea + lagoons view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    18,089 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,550,000 EGP

    villa typeb2 for sale O west - prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    77,758 EGP/sqm

  • D-Bay North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,D-Bay

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Ghazala Bay Fully furnished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,487,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Attractive Price 700 SQM Plot UTC

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    129,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Nearest delivery open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,600,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Joulz next to New Giza 379 m

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    379 sqm

    20,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Mivida New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    143,504 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View October Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6th District,Mountain View October Park

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع (دي باي) 240 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Modon Ras El Hekma Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    243,506 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Finished standalone for sale in Layan Sabbour

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Mivida with kitchen+Acs

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    244 sqm

    213,114 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Villa, 20M Liveable zone phase 2 Crown​

    Residia logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type M , Serious Seller

    Residia logo image

4

    6

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Villa with 20% down payment in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    366 sqm

    129,781 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    204,450,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Lake View

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    204,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    9 Serious Sellers in Palm Hills (14/4/2026)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,200,000 EGP

    S Villa Corner Fully Furnished PrimeLocation

    Premises logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    51,525 EGP/sqm