4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 30

11,457 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • Summer

    Launch price:

    40,238,100 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Summer

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • Fields Villas in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • Breeze in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lac ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • Pine Lanes In Hills of One

    Launch price:

    34,454,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price and best standalone in swan lake ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    180,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa – hacienda bay palm hi

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Ready To Move New Cairo 5%Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE TOWN HOUSE OVER 7 YRS SAADA NEW CAIR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    88,141 EGP/sqm