4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 38

11,457 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    47,399,000 EGP

    Villa With Prime Location Inatallment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    294 sqm

    161,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive opportunity standalone villas prime loca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    156,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,228,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Belle Vie , New Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    80,570 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,473,895 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-1.4M DP or Cash19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    4,535 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,473,895 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-1.4M DP or Cash19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    4,535 EGP/sqm

  • Shedwan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Shedwan Resort

    4 Beds

  • 21

    Villa

    1,473,895 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-1.4M DP or Cash19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    4,535 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,473,895 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-1.4M DP or Cash19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    4,535 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • The Water MarQ

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,The Water MarQ

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    8,484,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR At Lowest Price Next to Madinaty 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Kukun, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L700m. For Sale in Moon Valley 1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    63,600,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale in Gardenia Springs

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    730 sqm

    87,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool in Seasons Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا دور ين بحديقه في ستيلا هايتس 160متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-story villa with a private

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,070,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 172 m with 10% DP 10% installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    116,686 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse resale in Lake West ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Under Market Price ,Very Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في رويال سيتي زايد ناصية

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    640 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Walking distance from main Hyde par

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    372 sqm

    139,784 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,937,500 EGP

    Standalone With Installments Prime Location

4

    5

    300 sqm

    56,458 EGP/sqm