3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 7

2,278 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Super Finishing Penthouse Sale Casa Beverly Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse-Finished-Kitchen-Prime Location-Landscap

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    289 sqm

    38,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,750,000 EGP

    penthouse Ultra Fully finishing with ACs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse ready to move with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    53,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse - Courtyards Double Open Landscape View

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • Green Town

    Launch price:

    2,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Green Town

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound – Imme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس 220م للبيع في كمبوند لافينير

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    25,336 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    14,040,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Al-Ahly is patient Building

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Selling Penthouse in Patio Oro - Perfect Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    46,632 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Receive penthouse directly on lake at Patio Oro

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    65,445 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with pool - Installments - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس بغرب سوميد منطقه قصور وفيلات بدون تشط

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    450 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m + 80m Roof for sale in Lavenir Comp

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound – Imme

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    25,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound – Imme

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    25,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,300,000 EGP

    Three-bedroom penthouse apartment in the "Lavenir"

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse Resale Flexi finished Mountain View Hyde

    West Field logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    65,060 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Vera

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rock Vera

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m² for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    5,250,000 EGP

    Lavenir -Penthouse-220 m-80m roof -view landscape

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM penthouse in Al-marasem -finished with ac's

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    71,090 EGP/sqm