3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 6

2,275 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale First use MountainView chillout

    Premium

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    prime Location *pyramids View* | Landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,400,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Penthouse for sale Creek Town

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    “For sale: modern fully furnished penthouse in Chi

3

    3

    263 sqm

    45,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse for sale in MV Chill Out Park

3

    3

    263 sqm

    45,627 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    6,032,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Patio Casa | Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    unique penthouse with private roof at new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse under market price - Read to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Penthouse3beds ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    1,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca Gardens Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Penthouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Family Penthouse Ready to Move with Private Roof

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    15,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,295,887 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Zed west

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    63,313 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    15,375,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse 290m at The Village Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in L'Avenir under market price

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Patio at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    9,676,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    3 Beds

  • 3

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Apartment for Sale in Midtown

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with 128m Roof

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,790,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Penthouse 275m In Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    31,963 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Seaview furnished chalet sale at LaVista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,600,000 EGP

    penthouse lowest price direct on view patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    25,742,610 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Upper chalet with roof sale at LaVista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse ready to move with lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    78,859 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 246m immediate resale in Mountain View H

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    4

    246 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    12 Million Luxury Furnished Penthouse For Sale !!

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse for sale in Narges 1, vill

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds