3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 11

2,278 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at a launch price, with a full sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at a launch price, with a full sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    418,675 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price penthouse

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    2,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale At Blanca Marassi View Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    176,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Lowest Price Prime Location

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    52,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME LAGOON CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Penthouse Sea View Over 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    OWN PENTHOUSE FULL SE VIEW IN SOMABAY LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,879,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Pool & Park View over 15 yea

    Inn Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    75,992 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    5,800,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE Ready To Move | Penthouse | SemiFinished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Courtyard Prime View Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    3,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with low price in market

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse in Village West, Sheikh Zayed

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    77,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - VYE Compound - New Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    65,497 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Roof in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,865,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale ONE33 No over –Spacious Layout

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    45,115 EGP/sqm