3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo

1,198 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Sky loft for sale in Club park Mountain view icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Marasem Fifth Square Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale at a bargain price in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    23,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse158m Delivered Prime View In El Patio Oro

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    59,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    18,450,000 EGP

    Duplex Penthouse 372m in ElPatio Oro Golden Square

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    372 sqm

    49,596 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    prime location for pentahouse 245 sqm- -Lake View2

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FORSALE IN NEW LAUNCH BY MV LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Promenade

    Gold Routes logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Doubleview Finished RTM in Golden Square

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished Ultra super Lux with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    12,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Galleria moon Valley 3/4 finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    12,124,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Installments till 2032 in Trio

    Do estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,775 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Penthouse in Galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Penthouse green view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    12,051,300 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Stone Residence | Landscape

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Direct Access to Main Axis

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3/4 finished for resale Prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    244 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Penthouse Double View 10 Year Plan Now !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    101,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse, ready to move in Fifth Square Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    85,561 EGP/sqm

  • Creekview

    Launch price:

    11,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Al Marasem| Furnished

    Ninety Two logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for Sale in Al Marasem| Fully Finished

    Ninety Two logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse, ready to move in Fifth Square Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse with a garden view in The Icon gardens

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    32,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type E with an open view on greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    7

    388 sqm

    95,360 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    25,080,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds